Östersjökorren fält 2019 slutresultat

Klass Plc Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 Omg 6 Summa

DBE

1

Olivia Elamsson

Vetlanda BSK

148

Vetlanda

148

HBE

1

Tore Petersson

Grimslövs AIF

153

Grimslöv Gottåsa

160

Växjö

153

Grimslöv Gottåsa

152

Oskarshamn

159

Vetlanda

472

HB50

1

Winfried Gockert

Grimslövs AIF

139

Grimslöv Gottåsa

151

Grimslöv Gottåsa

140

Grimslöv Gottåsa

135

Oskarshamn

148

Vetlanda

439

DCE

1

Anneli Andersson

Vetlanda BSK

188

Vetlanda

180

Vetlanda

174

Grästorp

191

Vetlanda

187

Vetlanda

175

Grimslöv

566

HCE

1

Håkan Johansson

Skogens IF

191

Oskarshamn

187

Oskarshamn

191

Oskarshamn

192

Vetlanda

196

Grimslöv Gottåsa

199

Oskarshamn

587

2

Alexander Kullberg

Skogens IF

187

Oskarshamn

186

Osarshamn

198

Mjölby

201

Oskarshamn

586

3

Tobias Einarsson

Skogens IF

189

Oskarshamn

188

Oskarshamn

183

Oskarshamn

176

Oskarshamn

185

Oskarshamn

184

Oskarshamn

562

4

Lennart Andersson

Vetlanda BSK

186

Vetlanda

182

Vetlanda

181

Vetlanda

178

Vetlanda

177

Vetlanda

181

Vetlanda

549

5

Andreas Kullberg

Skogens IF

176

Oskarshamn

176

Oskarshamn

181

Oskarshamn

181

Oskarshamn

183

oskarshamn

545

6

Marcus Karlström

Vetlanda BSK

169

Vetlanda

169

7

Christoffer Ottosson

Skogens IF

161

Oskarshamn

161

HC50

1

Börje Johnsson

Växjö AIS

175

Växjö

177

Växjö

174

Grimslöv Gottåsa

182

Grimslöv gottåsa

534

2

Bo Håkansson

Skogens IF

156

Oskarshamn

158

Oskarshamn

157

Oskarshamn

154

Oskarshamn

471

3

Jimmy Appelqvist

Skogens IF

140

Oskarshamn

133

Oskarshamn

134

Oskarshamn

127

Oskarshamn

136

Oskarshamn

410

4

Thomas Jakobsson

Skogens IF

173

Oskarshamn

173

DRE

1

Sandra Nyberg

Vetlanda BSK

163

Oskarshamn

164

Vetlanda

158

Oskarshamn

170

Oskarshamn

178

Vetlanda

512

HRE

1

Börje Johnsson

Växjö AIS

145

Växjö

157

Växjö

140

Grimslöv Gottåsa

132

Oskarshamn

160

Växjö

155

Vetlanda

472

Totalt 4 klubbar med 17 skyttar i 8 klasser